Participants List
Last updated 19 September 2014
Participants search
- ROMAN ABISALOV, TECHNIKAL DIRECTOR, ALSTOM
- ELENA ALYOSHINA, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR RAILROAD ENGINEERING, RPC URALVAGONZAVOD
- ALEXANDER AVERIN, VICE-PRESIDENT, СHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, ASSOCIATION OF OUTSOURCING AGENTS
- ALEXEY BABKOV, DEPUTY DIRECTOR DEPARTMENT FOR COMMUNICATIONS AND INFORMATION POLICY, LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
- DMITRY BAUKOV, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF PRODUCTION, ELECTRO KRASNOYARSK PLANT
- ALEXEY BELINSKY, THE HEAD OF THE PRESS SERVICE, LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
- ALEXEJ BELJAJEV, VICE-PRESIDENT - DIRECTOR DEPARTMENT FOR COMMUNICATIONS AND INFORMATION POLICY, LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
- THOMAS BIMER, COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR, ALSTOM
- YULIYA BRAGINA, ,
- OLEG BUKIN, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA
- FLAVIO CANETTI, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR , INFOTRANS SPC
- PHILIPPE CITROEN, HEAD OF THE CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION, FREIGHT ONE
- KONSTANTIN DANILOV, PROJECT DIRECTOR, TOGNUM AG
- ARTEM DAVIDOV, HEAD OF THE EXPORT DIVISION, RZD TRADE
- EVGENY DOROT, MANAGER BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION
- ROLF EPSTEIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR, TRANSOIL
- ALEXEY FENDRIKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, TMZ
- STANISLAV GAMZALOV, DEPUTY HEAD OF TECHNICAL CENTER AUDIT, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VALENTIN GAPANOVICH, GENERAL MANAGER, GERMANY'S RAILWAY INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION
- ROMAN GARASCHUK, MANAGING DIRECTOR SERVICES CIS, ALSTOM
- ALEXANDR GERASIMOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT, TMH-SERVICE
- EKATERINA GERASIMOVA, VICE-PRESIDENT OF RCS DIVISION, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION
- VASILY GNEDOV, DEPUTY MINISTER, MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
- NADEJDA GOLODNIKOVA, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, TRANSMASHHOLDING
- ANDREY GOLUBEV, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, NIIEFA-ENERGO
- SERGEY GONCHAROV, DIRECTOR OF TURNKEY TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS, SIEMENS
- VALERY GRINENKO, EXCUTIVE DIRECTOR, VNIIZHT
- EVGENY GRITSENKO, SALES DIRECTOR CLS COUNTRIES, STADLER RAIL AG
- ALEXEY GROM, CHAIRMAN OF BOARD OF THE DIRECTORS, NIIEFA-ENERGO
- VADIM GROSS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD FOR INFRASTRUCTURE AND SERVICES, DEUTSCHE BAHN AG
- JAN HARDER, DEPUTY DIRECTOR, SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES
- ANDREAS HEYM, GENERAL DIRECTOR, TRANSOLUTIONS INC.
- MIKHAIL HODOROVSKIY, FOREIGN TRADE ADVISOR, BWA
- KIRILL IVANOV, PRESIDENT LOCOMOTIVES, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION
- MIKNAIL IVANOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
- ULRICH JOCHEM, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, ALSTOM
- BERNARD KAUFMANN, GENERAL DIRECTOR, RPM GROUP
- VOLKER KEFER, SPECIALIST, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- KONSTANTIN KHROMUSHKIN, MANAGING DIRECTOR, FAIVELEY TRANSPORT IN RUSSIA/CIS
- SERGEY KOBZEV, , RZDSTROY
- SERGEY KOCHERGIN, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, METALLIC STRUCTURE PLANT
- SERGEY KOFMAN, HEAR OF REGION RUSSIA, CIS AND BALTIC STATES, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- ANNA KOLESNIKOVA, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS
- DMITRY KONDRATOV, , GT-ATS
- EVGENY KOPEIN, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS, TATRAVAGONKA A.S.
- YULIYA KOSTROVA, ,
- NATALIA KOURAKINA-LATTNER, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF URBAN AND SUBURBAN TRANSPORT, TRANSMASHHOLDING
- VLADIMIR KOVALCHUK, VICE-PRESIDENT, UNION OF INDUSTRIES OF RAIL WAY EQUIPMENT
- MIKHAIL KURBATOV, FIRST DEPUTY CEO, PO UTLC
- MIKHAIL KUZMINOV, PROJECT MANAGER, PO UTLC
- VLADIMIR LENKIN, CHIEF SPECIALIST, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- GRIGORY LEVCHENKO, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES
- JOERG LIEBSCHER, , ALSTOM TRANSPORT
- KIRILL LIPA, SENIOR DIRECTOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION
- OLEG LIPIN, PRESIDENT, ALSTOM TRANSPORT
- LIBOR LOCHMAN, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF LOCOMOTION+ PROJECT, LOKOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGIES
- SERGEY LYANGASOV, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR - COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- DARIA LYUBINA, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DIVISION OF LOCOMOTIVE, BALTTRANSSERVIS
- VADIM MANASYAN, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- NIKITA MASLENNIKOV, ASSISTANT TO GENERAL DIRECTOR, RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA
- VLADIMIR MATUSHIN, CHIEF ENGINEER, OCTOBER RAILWAY
- DAVID MELIKYAN, DEPUTY CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER FOR PUBLIC RELATIONS, RZDSTROY
- DMITRY MELNICHUK, FIRST VICE PRESIDENT , AFINA PALLADA
- IGOR MICHALKIN, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR , TRANSOLUTIONS INC.
- VYACHESLAV MIKHAYLOV, ,
- ALEXANDER MIZINTSEV, MEMBER OF BOARD, ASSOCIATION OF OUTSOURCING AGENTS
- DIETRICH MOELLER, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT , VTB BANK
- ANNA MOROZOVA, HEAD OF CENTER, NIIAS
- TATIANA MOTKOVA, PROJECT MANAGER, TUV RHEINLAND GROUP
- HERBERT MROTZECK, , SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES
- ANDREY NAYMOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, BALTTRANSSERVIS
- OLEG NAZAROV, CEO, NPF BLAGOSOSTOYANIE
- DMITRY NIKITIN, SENIOR SALES LOCOMOTIVES, RUSSIA AND CIS, GE TRANSPORTATION
- YURY NOVOZHILOV, ,
- YURI OSINTSEV, ,
- ALEKSEY OZEROV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, TMH-SERVICE
- SERGEY PAPIN, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS AND INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS DEPARTMENT, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- FRANK PEDERSEN, GENERAL DIRECTOR, SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES
- DMITRY PEGOV, PRESIDENT, SINARA GROUP
- SERGEY PEROV, VICE-PRESIDENT, SINARA GROUP
- ALEXANDTR POPOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, TMH-SERVICE
- SERGEY PORYADIN, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, CEO, TINES
- HENRI POUPART-LAFARGE, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT, FREIGHT ONE
- ANDREY POZDNYAKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, PROMZHELDORTRANS
- MAXIM PROCH, PROFESSOR, SENATOR, BWA
- SVYATOSLAV PROKHOROV, DEPUTY HEAD OF DIVISION OF PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- VLADIMIR PROKOFYEV, PRESS SECRETARY, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS
- DMITRY PUMPYANSKIY, GENERAL DIRECTOR, SINARA GROUP
- EFIM ROSENBERG, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL ON TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT, CHIEF ENGINEER, FEDERAL FREIGHT
- YULIA RYASNOVA, ,
- YURY SAAKYAN, , RZDSTROY
- NIKOLAY SANNIKOV, CEO, SIEMENS
- VADIM SARALIDZE, GENERAL DIRECTOR, INSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES
- AXEL SCHUPPE, HEAD OF ROLLING STOCK DEPARTMENT, RZD TRADE
- OLEG SENKOVSKY, DEPUTY CEO FOR TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT, FREIGHT ONE
- EVGENY SHAPOVALOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, INFOTRANS SPC
- ANDREY SHCHEPOCHKIN, HEAD OF RAIL SYSTEMS DIVISION, SIEMENS
- KONSNANTIN SHENFELD, CHAIRMAN OF BOARD OF DIRECTORS, INTERSTATE CONCERN "TRANSMASH
- ANDREY SHLENSKIY, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL)
- OLEG SIMAKOV, HEAD OF INFRASTRUCTURE AND TECHNICAL POLICY DEPARTMENT, FREIGHT ONE
- ANATOLY SMOLIANIN, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, VNIIZHT
- ROMAN SMOLICH, MARKETING DIRECTOR, ALSTOM TRANSPORT
- SVEN SONNENBERG, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR , COMMUNITY OF EUROPEAN RAILWAY AND INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANIES
- MATTHIAS STOEHR, , ALSTOM
- IVAN SUSLOV, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, NIIAS
- MARCUS SYMINGTON, HEAD OF PROJECT FINANCE DIVISION, VEB-LEASING
- TOMASH SZUBA, , BUSINESS SWEDEN
- GENNADIY TALASHKIN, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES
- VALERY TANAEV, HEAD OF DIRECTION OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE, THE INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY DEVELOPMEN
- DESTERACT THIBAULT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT, RZDSTROY
- JULIA TIKHONOVA, , BUSINESS SWEDEN
- VICTOR TISSEN, GENERAL MANAGER, IRIS
- DMITRY TITOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS, TMH-SERVICE
- ALEXEY TSYDENOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, NIIEFA-ENERGO
- ALEXANDER TSYPER, GENERAL DIRECTOR, RZD TRADE
- ANDREY TYURIKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, EUROSIB
- TEO VARES, INTERPRETER, MOSCOW METRO
- BORIS VASILIEV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, RPM GROUP
- ANDREY VEPRINTSEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR, EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS
- IGOR VOROBIEV, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER , FREIGHT ONE
- KIRILL VORONIN, DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH IN RF/CIS
- IRINA WERNER, VICE PRESIDENT SIGNALING, SYSTEMS AND INFRASTRUCTURE CIS REGION , ALSTOM
- KIRILL YANKOV, ,
- KOSNATANTIN ZAYTSEV, Project manager SwissRail, SWISS CENTER
- ANTON ZUBIKHIN, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR FOREIGN TRADE, RZD TRADE